NRE Parts Catalog

NRE can supply a wide variety of locomotive products from its vast parts inventory.  Whether it's direct replacements parts or system upgrades, we pride ourselves on our ability to react quickly to our customers needs thus reducing equipment down time.

All our products carry a full warranty.

N7600000858

BODY, PUMP REAR

N7600000855

WASHER, 3/8 COPPER

N7600000853

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1 EMD

N7600000852

WASHER, PLN COPPER

N7600000850

NUT, 1-14 LOCK HEX

N7600000847

GEAR, PUMP DRIVE

N7600000845

KEY, *SEE NOTES*

N7600000844

GEAR, DRIVE CENTER

N7600000842

GEAR, DRIVE REAR

N7600000841

GEAR, ASSY DRIVEN

N7600000835

GASKET, FRONT BODY

N7600000832

GASKET, COVER L/O

N7600000828

BUSHING

N7600000826

BUSHING, ENG PISTN COOLING/PRE

N7600000824

KIT, GASKET L/O SUCTION STRAIN

N7600000823

KIT, GASKET LUBE OIL STRAINER

N7600000819

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1 (MOQ - 100)

N7600000807

BOLT, SWIVEL FOR

N7600000806

HANDWHEEL, 3/8-16 KNURKED NUT

N7600000804

BOLT, 5/16-18 X 3/4" HX HD PPC

N7600000799

GASKET

N7600000797

SEAL

N7600000793

STRAINER, ASY SCAV

N7600000784

SPRING, BRUSH

N7600000759

COUPLING, DELCO

N7600000752

BRUSH, FUEL & SOAK BACK PUMP M

N7600000751

MOTOR, EMD PUMP 3/4 HP

N7600000731

SEAL, ENG LUBE OIL

N7600000723

FILTER TURBO, SPIN ON, SEE COM

N7600000721

GASKET, LUBE OIL

N7600000711

RING, FUEL STRAINR SHELL TO CO

N7600000699

VALVE, CHECK LUBE

N7600000697

VALVE, CHECK ENG TURBOCHARGER

N7600000696

(untitled)

N7600000695

PLATE, SOAKBACK

N7600000677

WASHER, 5/16 LOCK

N7600000674

TUBE, ENG PISTON COOLING

N7600000662

BOLT, 3/8-24 X 1 5/8 EMD

N7600000656

LINE

N7600000637

BOLT-1/2-13 X 1 1/2, HEX,*NOTE

N7600000632

GASKET

N7600000624

COVER, OVERSPEED

N7600000613

PLATE, ENG OVER

N7600000597

WASHER, 3/8 PLAIN

N7600000596

WASHER, 3/8"" LOCK

N7600000584

SPRING, ENG CAM-

N7600000583

PIN, COTTER 1/8x1

N7600000574

HOUSING, OVERSPEED

N7600000552

BRACKET, ASY LEFT FRONT CAMSH

N7600000551

WASHER, FLAT (SEE NOTES) .390

N7600000546

SHELL, ENG CAMSHFT BRG BLOCK

N7600000543

DOWEL, .015 OS

N7600000524

SPACER, CAMSHAFT

N7600000522

WASHER, 3/8 ID X 1

N7600000521

STUD, 3/8-24 X 2 3

N7600000520

STUD, 3/8-24 X

N7600000519

SPACER, CAMSHAFT

N7600000492

BOLT DRILLED 1/2-20 X 1-1/4 HE

N7600000484

PIN, 3/8 X 5/8""

N7600000483

BEARING, EMD LOWER

N7600000480

GASKET, CAMSHAFT

N7600000477

PLATE, THRUST IDLER GEAR

N7600000474

MECHANICS WIRE, 3/64" X 500' F

N7600000473

BOLT, DRILLED HEX HEAD DOWEL

N7600000471

GEAR, 79 TOOTH

N7600000458

WASHER, 15/16 ID X

N7600000446

DAMPER, ASM. GEAR

N7600000445

KIT, LOWER 16 CYL. MAIN BEARIN

N7600000444

KIT, UPPER 16 CYL. MAIN BEARIN

N7600000438

BEARING, EMD ENG

N7600000437

BEARING, EMD ENGINE CR

N7600000436

BEARING, EMD ENG

N7600000435

BEARING, ENGINE CRANKSHAFT FRO

N7600000434

COLLAR, ENG CRANK SHAFT STD TH

N7600000427

BOLT, 5/16-24 X 1 17/32 EMD

N7600000421

BEARING

N7600000420

LEVER, INJECTOR

N7600000418

PIN, 1/2 X 1-1/16"

N7600000399

RETAINER, CLIP SPRING CLEVIS P

N7600000398

PIN, 1/4 X 1-1/8""

N7600000393

RETAINER, OIL SEAL

N7600000390

SPACER, EMD 8054047 ENG FUEL

N7600000389

SHIM, ENG INJECTOR

N7600000387

BEARING, S/A 90

N7600000385

WASHER, 3/8" PLAIN

N7600000379

BEARING, EMD ENG

N7600000375

BOLT, 1/4-28 X 5/8 EMD

N7600000373

LINE, ASY LUBE OIL ROCKER ARM

N7600000369

CAP, ROCKER ARM

N7600000367

SHAFT, EMD ENG EXHAUST

N7600000363

ARM, ROCKER INJ.

N7600000361

SCREW, 5/8-18 X 1-3/8

N7600000360

BUSHING, ENG EXHAUST VALVE BRI

N7600000359

ROLLER, CAM FOLLOWER CROWNED

N7600000356

PIN, ENG EXHAUST VALVE ROCKER

N7600000355

PIN, 5/32 X 1/4

N7600000354

BUSHING, ROCKER ARM

N7600000352

ARM, ROCKER ASSY.

N7600000351

ADJUSTER, VALVE BRD.

N7600000346

BRIDGE ASSY, VALVE 32 PER ENG.

Pages